TC Optic Fiber Co., Ltd
进入中文版  中文版 进入英文版  ENGLISH
Products Category
Contact Us

Tel: +86-755-29488980
Fax: +86-755-29488980
Add: 4F, Meimanyuan building, Aiming Road , Longhua Sub-District, Bao’an District, Shenzhen,China
E-mail: sales@tcopticfiber.com
E-mail: jessie@tcopticfiber.com

1*32 Fiber Splitter PLC Module 3.0

1*32 Fiber Splitter PLC Module 3.0
Product name : 1*32 Fiber Splitter PLC Module 3.0
Item :
Details :
1*32 Fiber Splitter PLC Module 3.0
We provides a all range of 1xN and 2xNPLC Splitter. They are available in the flexible form of 1U 19'' rack mountable box, and come with Fan-out kits and terminated, the type of Mini Module with terminated or unterminated ends and small plastic ABS box for outdoor use and Standard LGX metal box. Our plc splitter products are guaranteed to high quality and best price. And we can customize Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter (plc splitter) to fit your specific requirements.

Key Features
Ultra Compact Size
250um Input and Output
Low Insertion Loss and PDL
High Polarization Extinction Ratio & Excellent Uniformity
Offer Unique Designs and Configurations & Support Industry Standard Applications
 
Fiber Splitter PLC Module is applied to FTTx Deployments (GPON/BPON/EPON), CCTV/CATV Links,Access/Metro Networks. If you have more information about 1*32 Fiber Splitter PLC Module , welcome to consultation.

Similar Product

1*16 Fiber Splitter PLC Module
1*8 Rack mount Splitter PLC

←[Previous : ] [Next : ]→

Related Products :
2*32 Fiber PLC Splitter SC PC 2.0

2*32 Fiber PLC Splitter SC PC 2.0
1*16 Fiber PLC Splitter Module FC APC 2.0

1*16 Fiber PLC Splitter Module FC APC 2.0
Bare fiber optic plc splitter

Bare fiber optic plc splitter
1*8 PLC Splitter Module with SC

1*8 PLC Splitter Module with SC
1*32 PLC Splitter Module

1*32 PLC Splitter Module
2*64 Fiber PLC Splitter Module SC PC 2.0

2*64 Fiber PLC Splitter Module SC PC 2.0
1*64 Fiber Splitter PLC Module SC PC 2.0

1*64 Fiber Splitter PLC Module SC PC 2.0
2*32 PLC Splitter Module with SC PC

2*32 PLC Splitter Module with SC PC